Gender
Male
Born
Aug 12, 1935
Shaker Heights, Ohio, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Tom Slater [Birthname]
Relations
Father of
Christian Slater
Husband of
Mary Jo Slater (? - 1976) divorced
The Hashish Club (Jan 03, 1975 - Jan 11, 1975)
  • Standby: Michael Hawkins [Tom Eren, Maston Kantaylis]
PlayOriginal
Sherlock Holmes (Nov 12, 1974 - Jan 04, 1976)
  • Performer: Michael Hawkins
    • Doctor Watson - Replacement
    • Ensemble - Replacement
  • Understudy: Michael Hawkins
    • Doctor Watson - Replacement
PlayDramaRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Michael Hawkins and
are credited together
are credited together