Gender
Male
Born
Aug 18, 1969
New York, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Christian Michael Leonard Hawkins [Birthname]
Relations
  • CREDITS
    The Glass Menagerie (Mar 22, 2005 - Jul 03, 2005)
    • Performer: Christian Slater
      • The Son - (Mar 04, 2005 - Jul 03, 2005)
    PlayDramaRevival
    Side Man (Jun 25, 1998 - Oct 31, 1999)
    • Performer: Christian Slater
      • Clifford - Replacement
    PlayDramaOriginal
    Merlin (Feb 13, 1983 - Aug 07, 1983)
    • Performer: Christian Slater [Young Merlin, Arthur]
    MusicalOriginal
    Macbeth (Jan 28, 1982 - Feb 14, 1982)
    • Performer: Christian Slater [Macduff's Son]
    PlayTragedyRevival
    Copperfield (Apr 13, 1981 - Apr 26, 1981)
    • Performer: Christian Slater [Billy Mowcher]
    • Understudy: Christian Slater [Young David]
    MusicalOriginal
    The Music Man (Jun 05, 1980 - Jun 22, 1980)
    • Performer: Christian Slater [Winthrop Paroo]
    MusicalComedyRevival
    The Music Man (Oct 18, 1979 - May 25, 1980)
    • Performer: Christian Slater [Winthrop Paroo]
    MusicalComedyRevival
The Glass Menagerie (Mar 22, 2005 - Jul 03, 2005)
  • Performer: Christian Slater
    • The Son - (Mar 04, 2005 - Jul 03, 2005)
PlayDramaRevival
Side Man (Jun 25, 1998 - Oct 31, 1999)
  • Performer: Christian Slater
    • Clifford - Replacement
PlayDramaOriginal
Merlin (Feb 13, 1983 - Aug 07, 1983)
  • Performer: Christian Slater [Young Merlin, Arthur]
MusicalOriginal
Macbeth (Jan 28, 1982 - Feb 14, 1982)
  • Performer: Christian Slater [Macduff's Son]
PlayTragedyRevival
Copperfield (Apr 13, 1981 - Apr 26, 1981)
  • Performer: Christian Slater [Billy Mowcher]
  • Understudy: Christian Slater [Young David]
MusicalOriginal
The Music Man (Jun 05, 1980 - Jun 22, 1980)
  • Performer: Christian Slater [Winthrop Paroo]
MusicalComedyRevival
The Music Man (Oct 18, 1979 - May 25, 1980)
  • Performer: Christian Slater [Winthrop Paroo]
MusicalComedyRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Christian Slater and
are credited together
are credited together