Gender
Male
Born
circa 1941
Died
Sep 1988
Casting
Also Known As
Michael Fender
Born Yesterday (Jan 29, 1989 - Jun 11, 1989)
  • Casting: Michael Doyle Fender
PlayComedyRevival
Strider (Nov 14, 1979 - May 18, 1980)
  • Casting: Michael Fender
PlayPlay with musicOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Michael Doyle Fender and
are credited together
are credited together