Gender
Female
Born
Jun 28, 1907
Utica, New York, USA
Died
Apr 20, 1977
Downey, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Mary Lawler
The Budget (Sep 20, 1932 - Sep 1932)
  • Performer: Mary Lawlor [Betty Harper]
PlayComedyOriginal
You Said It (Jan 19, 1931 - Jul 04, 1931)
  • Performer: Mary Lawlor [Helen Holloway]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Hello, Daddy (Dec 26, 1928 - Jun 15, 1929)
  • Performer: Mary Lawlor [Mary Block]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Cross My Heart (Sep 17, 1928 - Nov 10, 1928)
  • Performer: Mary Lawlor [Sally Blake]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Good News (Sep 06, 1927 - Jan 05, 1929)
  • Performer: Mary Lawlor [Connie Lane]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Queen High (Sep 08, 1926 - Jul 23, 1927)
  • Performer: Mary Lawlor [Polly Nettleton]
MusicalComedyOriginal
No, No, Nanette (Sep 16, 1925 - Jun 19, 1926)
  • Performer: Mary Lawlor [Winnie Winslow]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Annie Dear (Nov 04, 1924 - Jan 31, 1925)
  • Performer: Mary Lawler [Gwen Morley]
MusicalComedyOriginal
The Rise of Rosie O'Reilly (Dec 25, 1923 - Mar 15, 1924)
  • Performer: Mary Lawlor [Polly]
MusicalComedyOriginal
The Passing Show of 1922 (Sep 20, 1922 - Dec 02, 1922)
  • Performer: Mary Lawlor
MusicalRevueOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Mary Lawlor and
are credited together
are credited together