Gender
Female
Born
Oct 27, 1925
Glendale, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Mary Kay Stearns
Relations
Wife of
Johnny Stearns (1946 - 2001) his death
Strange Bedfellows (Jan 14, 1948 - Jul 31, 1948)
  • Performer: Mary Kay Jones [Lillian Hampton]
PlayComedyOriginal
Dear Ruth (Dec 13, 1944 - Jul 27, 1946)
  • Performer: Mary Kay Jones
    • Martha Seawright - Replacement
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Mary Kay Jones and
are credited together
are credited together