Gender
Male
Born
Feb 08, 1941
Lexington, Kentucky, USA
Died
Aug 08, 2001
New York, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Marty Huston
  • CREDITS
    Norman, Is That You? (Feb 19, 1970 - Feb 28, 1970)
    • Performer: Martin Huston [Norman Chambers]
    PlayOriginal
    A Race of Hairy Men! (Apr 29, 1965 - May 01, 1965)
    • Performer: Martin Huston [Nick]
    PlayComedyOriginal
    Take Her, She's Mine (Dec 21, 1961 - Dec 08, 1962)
    • Performer: Marty Huston [1st Freshman]
    • Understudy: Marty Huston [Emmett Whitmyer]
    PlayComedyOriginal
    Come Blow Your Horn (Feb 22, 1961 - Oct 06, 1962)
    • Understudy: Martin Huston [Buddy Baker]
    PlayComedyOriginal
    Only in America (Nov 19, 1959 - Dec 12, 1959)
    • Performer: Martin Huston [Herbert Loomis]
    PlayOriginal
Norman, Is That You? (Feb 19, 1970 - Feb 28, 1970)
  • Performer: Martin Huston [Norman Chambers]
PlayOriginal
A Race of Hairy Men! (Apr 29, 1965 - May 01, 1965)
  • Performer: Martin Huston [Nick]
PlayComedyOriginal
Take Her, She's Mine (Dec 21, 1961 - Dec 08, 1962)
  • Performer: Marty Huston [1st Freshman]
  • Understudy: Marty Huston [Emmett Whitmyer]
PlayComedyOriginal
Come Blow Your Horn (Feb 22, 1961 - Oct 06, 1962)
  • Understudy: Martin Huston [Buddy Baker]
PlayComedyOriginal
Only in America (Nov 19, 1959 - Dec 12, 1959)
  • Performer: Martin Huston [Herbert Loomis]
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Martin Huston and
are credited together
are credited together