Gender
Female
Born
Feb 09, 1945
Performer
Also Known As
Mia Farrow
Relations
Daughter of
John N.B. Villiers-Farrow
Daughter of
Maureen O'Sullivan
Partner of
Woody Allen (no longer together)
Wife of
André Previn (1970 - 1978) divorced
Wife of
Frank Sinatra (1966 - 1968) divorced
Love Letters (Sep 18, 2014 - Dec 14, 2014)
  • Starring: Mia Farrow
    • Melissa Gardner - (Sep 13, 2014 - Oct 10, 2014)
PlayRevival
Getting Away With Murder (Mar 17, 1996 - Mar 31, 1996)
  • Performer: Mia Farrow [Voice of Dr. Bering's Wife]
PlayComedy ThrillerOriginal
Romantic Comedy (Nov 08, 1979 - Oct 18, 1980)
  • Starring: Mia Farrow
    • Phoebe Craddock - (Oct 30, 1979 - Sep 14, 1980)
PlayRomantic ComedyOriginal
The Exonerated (Oct 07, 2003 - Apr 11, 2004)
  • Performer: Mia Farrow
    • Sunny Jacobs - Replacement (Feb 24, 2004 - Feb 29, 2004)
    • Sunny Jacobs - Replacement (Jan 20, 2004 - Feb 01, 2004)
PlayDramaOriginal
Children and Art (Mar 21, 2005 - Mar 21, 2005)
  • Performer: Mia Farrow
SpecialBenefitOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Maria de Lourdes Villiers Farrow and
are credited together
are credited together