Gender
Female
Born
May 04, 1957
Newark, New Jersey, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Marcy De Gonge-Manfredi
The Phantom of the Opera (Jan 26, 1988 - Present)
  • Performer: Marcy De Gonge-Manfredi
    • Spanish Lady - Replacement
    • Page - Replacement
  • Understudy: Marcy De Gonge-Manfredi
    • Carlotta Guidicelli - Replacement
MusicalDramaOriginal
Cats (Oct 07, 1982 - Sep 10, 2000)
  • Performer: Marcy De Gonge
    • Jennyanydots - Replacement
MusicalOriginal
Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat (Feb 12, 1982 - Nov 28, 1982)
  • Performer: Marcy De Gonge [Chorus Woman]
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Marcy De Gonge and
are credited together
are credited together