Gender
Female
Died
1906
USA
Producer Performer
Also Known As
Mrs. Florence
Relations
Wife of
William Jermyn Florence (1853 - ?)
Lalla Rookh (Jun 18, 1859 - Aug 20, 1859)
  • Produced by Mrs. Florence
  • Starring: Mrs. Florence
MusicalBurlesqueOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Malvina Pray Littell and
are credited together
are credited together