Gender
Male
Born
Jan 01, 1947
Pretoria, SOUTH AFRICA
Performer
Also Known As
Michael O'Haughey
Chicago (Jun 03, 1975 - Aug 27, 1977)
  • Also Starring: M. O'Haughey [Mary Sunshine]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Chicago (Sep 12, 1977 - Aug 05, 1978)
  • Also Starring: M. O'Haughey [Mary Sunshine]
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where M. O'Haughey and
are credited together
are credited together