Gender
Female
Born
Feb 06, 1888
Pasadena, California, USA
Died
May 18, 1947
Hollywood, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Lucille Webster Gleason
Relations
Mother of
Russell Gleason
Wife of
James Gleason
The Shannons of Broadway (Sep 26, 1927 - Jun 02, 1928)
  • Performer: Lucille Webster [Emma Shannon]
PlayComedyOriginal
The Butter and Egg Man (Sep 23, 1925 - Apr 1926)
  • Performer: Lucille Webster [Fanny Lehman]
PlayComedyOriginal
The Lady Killer (Mar 12, 1924 - Mar 1924)
  • Performer: Lucille Webster [Lucy]
PlayFarceOriginal
Merton of the Movies (Nov 13, 1922 - Oct 20, 1923)
  • Performer: Lucille Webster [Casting Director]
PlayComedyOriginal
The Five Million (Jul 08, 1919 - Sep 1919)
  • Performer: Lucille Webster [Ada]
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Lucille Webster and
are credited together
are credited together