Gender
Female
Born
Aug 06, 1911
Jamestown, New York, USA
Died
Apr 26, 1989
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Lucille Desiree Ball [Birthname]
Relations
Mother of
Lucie Arnaz
Wife of
Desi Arnaz (1940 - 1960) divorced
Wife of
Gary Morton (1961 - 1989) her death
Wildcat (Dec 16, 1960 - Jun 03, 1961)
  • Starring: Lucille Ball
    • Wildcat Jackson - (Dec 14, 1960 - May 24, 1961)
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Lucille Ball and
are credited together
are credited together