Gender
Male
Born
Mar 02, 1917
Santiago, CUBA
Died
Dec 02, 1986
Del Mar, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Desidero Alberto Arnaz Y De Acha III [Birthname]
Relations
Father of
Lucie Arnaz
Husband of
Lucille Ball (1940 - 1960) divorced
Too Many Girls (Oct 18, 1939 - May 18, 1940)
  • Performer: Desi Arnaz [Manuelito]
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Desi Arnaz and
are credited together
are credited together