Gender
Female
Born
1928
Died
May 14, 2016
Charlotte, North Carolina, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Olivia Aycoth [Birthname]
Relations
Wife of
Lee Allen (1960 - 2016) her death
Marathon '33 (Dec 22, 1963 - Feb 01, 1964)
  • Performer: Libby Dean [Melba Marvel, Ida]
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Libby Dean and
are credited together
are credited together