Gender
Male
Born
Sep 20, 1948
Utica, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Leonard Crofoot
Relations
Brother of
Gayle Crofoot
Brother of
Ron Crofoot
Grind (Apr 16, 1985 - Jun 22, 1985)
  • Performer: Leonard John Crofoot [Knockabout, Tough, Stooge]
MusicalOriginal
Barnum (Apr 30, 1980 - May 16, 1982)
  • Performer: Leonard John Crofoot [Tom Thumb]
  • Understudy: Leonard John Crofoot [Amos Scudder, Edgar Templeton]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Gigi (Nov 13, 1973 - Feb 10, 1974)
  • Performer: Leonard John Crofoot [Ensemble, Waiter, Law Clerk]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Come Summer (Mar 18, 1969 - Mar 22, 1969)
  • Performer: Leonard John Crofoot [Ensemble]
MusicalOriginal
The Happy Time (Jan 18, 1968 - Sep 28, 1968)
  • Performer: Leonard Crofoot [Dancing Student of the St. Pierre Boys' School]
  • Understudy: Leonard Crofoot [Bibi Bonnard]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Barnum (Aug 06, 1982 - Apr 24, 1983)
  • Also Starring: Leonard John Crofoot [Tom Thumb]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Gigi (May 15, 1973 - Nov 03, 1973)
  • Performer: Leonard John Crofoot [Waiter, Installer, Law Clerk, Ensemble]
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Leonard John Crofoot and
are credited together
are credited together