Gender
Male
Born
circa 1895
Died
Apr 15, 1965
Producer
Also Known As
Lawrence Isaacs [Birthname]
Relations
Brother of
Milton Shubert
Nephew of
Sam S. Shubert
Nephew of
Lee Shubert
Nephew of
J. J. Shubert
Congratulations (Apr 30, 1929 - Jun 1929)
  • Produced by Lawrence Shubert Lawrence, Sr.
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Lawrence Shubert Lawrence, Sr. and
are credited together
are credited together