Gender
Male
Born
Feb 07, 1951
Glen Ridge, New Jersey, USA
Died
Jun 16, 1988
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Richard Kim Milford
Relations
Brother of
Penelope Milford
Rockabye Hamlet (Feb 17, 1976 - Feb 21, 1976)
  • Also Starring: Kim Milford [Laertes]
MusicalOriginal
The Rocky Horror Show (Mar 10, 1975 - Apr 06, 1975)
  • Performer: Kim Milford [Rocky]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Hair (Apr 29, 1968 - Jul 01, 1972)
  • Performer: Kim Milford
    • Claude - Replacement
  • Performer: Richard Kim Milford
    • Woof - Replacement
  • Understudy: Richard Kim Milford
    • Claude - Replacement
MusicalOriginal
Henry, Sweet Henry (Oct 23, 1967 - Dec 31, 1967)
  • Performer: Kim Milford [Knickerbocker Grey]
MusicalOriginal
The Rocky Horror Show (Oct 14, 1980 - Apr 12, 1981)
  • Performer: Kim Milford
    • Rocky - Replacement
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Kim Milford and
are credited together
are credited together