Born
circa 1944
Died
Mar 08, 2012
Englewood, New Jersey, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Katherine Hull
Relations
Wife of
John Mineo divorced
George M! (Apr 10, 1968 - Apr 26, 1969)
  • Swing: Katherine Hull
MusicalComedyOriginal
Hello, Dolly! (Jan 16, 1964 - Dec 27, 1970)
  • Performer: Katherine Hull
    • Ensemble - Replacement
MusicalComedyOriginal
Lorelei (Feb 24, 1973 - Jan 12, 1974)
  • Performer: Katherine Hull Mineo [Zizi, Ensemble]
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Katherine Hull Mineo and
are credited together
are credited together