Gender
Male
Born
Mar 31, 1732
Rorhau, AUSTRIA
Died
May 31, 1809
Vienna, AUSTRIA
Composer Writer
Also Known As
Franz Joseph Haydn [Birthname]
Push Comes to Shove (Jan 09, 1976 - Closing date unknown)
  • Music by Franz Joseph Haydn
SpecialBalletOriginal
Mixed Bill (Mar 16, 1926 - Apr 1926)
  • Music by Joseph Haydn
  • Written by Joseph Haydn
SpecialDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Joseph Haydn and
are credited together
are credited together