Gender
Male
Born
Jun 15, 1908
Budapest, HUNGARY
Died
Dec 1985
Performer
Also Known As
Johnson [Pseudonym]
Relations
Husband of
Erna Grabler (1952 - 1960) divorced
Jerry Lewis at the Palace (Feb 07, 1957 - Mar 10, 1957)
  • Performer: Chiquita and Johnson
SpecialComedyVarietyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where John von Kralik and
are credited together
are credited together