Gender
Female
Born
1938
Prague, CZECHOSLOVAKIA
Died
Apr 05, 2003
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Chiquita [Pseudonym]
Erna Segal
Relations
Wife of
John von Kralik (1952 - 1960) divorced
Wife of
Daniel Segal (1963 - 2003) her death
Jerry Lewis at the Palace (Feb 07, 1957 - Mar 10, 1957)
  • Performer: Chiquita and Johnson
SpecialComedyVarietyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Erna Grabler and
are credited together
are credited together