Gender
Male
Born
Nov 09, 1952
Queens, New York, USA
Died
Sep 05, 1995
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
John Ingolia [Birthname]
Relations
Brother of
Connie Stevens
Uncle of
Joely Fisher
All the Way Home (Nov 30, 1960 - Sep 16, 1961)
  • Also Starring: John Megna [Rufus]
PlayDramaOriginal
Greenwillow (Mar 08, 1960 - May 28, 1960)
  • Performer: John Megna [Jabez Briggs]
MusicalComedy Fantasy Romantic ComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where John Megna and
are credited together
are credited together