Gender
Male
Born
Jan 07, 1958
Syracuse, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Joe Anthony Cavise
Cats (Oct 07, 1982 - Sep 10, 2000)
  • Performer: Joe Antony Cavise
    • Replacement (1984 - ?)
    • Coricopat - Replacement (1984 - ?)
    • Mungojerrie - Replacement (1984 - ?)
  • Understudy: Joe Anthony Cavise
    • Mistoffelees - Replacement
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Joe Antony Cavise and
are credited together
are credited together