Gender
Male
Born
Feb 09, 1955
Casper, Wyoming, USA
Performer
Also Known As
J.M.J. Bullock
James Jackson Bullock [Birthname]
Hairspray (Aug 15, 2002 - Jan 04, 2009)
  • Performer: Jim J. Bullock
    • Wilbur Turnblad - Replacement (Sep 18, 2007 - ?)
    • Harriman F. Spritzer - Replacement (Mar 2005 - ?)
    • Mr. Pinky - Replacement (Mar 2005 - ?)
    • Harriman F. Spritzer - Replacement (Aug 2004 - ?)
    • Mr. Pinky - Replacement (Aug 2004 - ?)
    • Principal - Replacement
    • Guard - Replacement
MusicalComedyOriginal
Kinky Boots (Sep 04, 2014 - Jun 18, 2017)
  • Also Starring: Jim J. Bullock
    • George - Replacement (Nov 10, 2015 - Jun 18, 2017)
MusicalOriginal
Hairspray (Sep 09, 2003 - Jun 25, 2006)
  • Also Starring: Jim J. Bullock
    • Wilbur Turnblad - Replacement
MusicalComedyOriginal
Hair (Sep 20, 2004 - Sep 20, 2004)
  • Starring: Jim J. Bullock [Performer]
SpecialBenefit ConcertRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Jim J. Bullock and
are credited together
are credited together