Gender
Female
Born
Apr 01, 1929
Portland, Oregon, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Suzanne Burce [Birthname]
Relations
Wife of
Dickie Moore (1988 - 2015) his death
Irene (Mar 13, 1973 - Sep 07, 1974)
  • Starring: Jane Powell
    • Irene O'Dare - Replacement (Feb 04, 1974 - Aug 31, 1974)
MusicalComedyRevival
Irene (Sep 11, 1974 - May 03, 1975)
  • Starring: Jane Powell
    • Irene O'Dare - Replacement (Dec 28, 1974 - May 03, 1975)
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Jane Powell and
are credited together
are credited together