Gender
Male
Born
Sep 25, 1925
Los Angeles, California, USA
Died
Sep 07, 2015
Connecticut, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Dick Moore
John Richard Moore, Jr. [Birthname]
Relations
Husband of
Jane Powell (1988 - 2015) his death
Saint Joan (Sep 11, 1956 - Jan 05, 1957)
  • Performer: Dick Moore [Brother Martin Ladvenu]
PlayDramaRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Dickie Moore and
are credited together
are credited together