Gender
Male
Born
circa 1871
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Died
Aug 12, 1948
Hollywood, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
James Mack
Tattle Tales (Jun 01, 1933 - Jun 24, 1933)
  • Performer: James Mack [Sir Herbert Martin, Engine Co. No. 2, Baggage Supervisor]
MusicalRevueOriginal
Sideshow (May 15, 1931 - May 15, 1931)
  • Performer: James Mack [Ensemble]
PlayOriginal
Earl Carroll's Vanities [1924] (Sep 10, 1924 - Jan 03, 1925)
  • Performer: James Mack [Performer]
MusicalRevueOriginal
Anna Christie (Nov 02, 1921 - Apr 1922)
  • Performer: James T. Mack [Johnny-the-Priest]
PlayDramaOriginal
The Passing Show of 1917 (Apr 26, 1917 - Oct 13, 1917)
  • Performer: James Mack
MusicalRevueOriginal
The Big Show (Aug 31, 1916 - May 05, 1917)
  • Performer: James Mack
MusicalRevue SpectacleOriginal
Fads and Fancies (Mar 08, 1915 - Apr 17, 1915)
  • Performer: James Mack [Sherlock Pinkerton]
MusicalRevueOriginal
Finnigan's 400 (Apr 10, 1899 - Apr 15, 1899)
  • Starring: James Mack [Timothy Finnigan]
MusicalComedy FarceOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where James T. Mack and
are credited together
are credited together