Gender
Female
Born
Apr 18, 1946
London, ENGLAND
Performer
Also Known As
Hayley Catherine Rose Vivien Mills [Birthname]
Relations
Daughter of
Mary Hayley Bell
Daughter of
John Mills
Partner of
Leigh Lawson (? - ?); son Jason
Partner of
Firdous Bamji (1997 - Present)
Sister of
Juliet Mills
Wife of
Roy Boulting (1971 - 1977) divorced
The King and I - 1997 (Apr 02, 1997 - Jul 05, 1998)
  • Starring: Hayley Mills
    • Anna Leonowens - (Apr 02, 1997 - Apr 12, 1998)
MusicalComedyDramaRevival

Theatre World

Award

2000 | Recipient
Hayley Mills (for "Suite in Two Keys")

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Hayley Mills and
are credited together
are credited together