Gender
Male
Born
May 02, 1904
Died
Oct 14, 1977
Performer Composer
Also Known As
Bing Crosby
Relations
Brother of
Bob Crosby
Father of
Harry Crosby III (with Kathryn Grant Crosby)
Father of
Mary-Frances Crosby (with Kathryn Grant Crosby)
Father of
Nathaniel Crosby (with Kathryn Grant Crosby)
Husband of
Kathryn Crosby (1957 - 1977) his death
Husband of
Dixie Lee (1930 - 1952) her death
Stardust (Feb 19, 1987 - May 17, 1987)
  • Featuring songs by Bing Crosby
MusicalRevueOriginal
Bing Crosby on Broadway (Dec 07, 1976 - Dec 19, 1976)
  • Starring: Bing Crosby [Performer]
SpecialConcertOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Harry Lilias Crosby and
are credited together
are credited together