Gender
Female
Born
Nov 25, 1933
Houston, Texas, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Kathryn Grant
Olive Kathryn Grandstaff [Birthname]
Relations
Mother of
Harry Crosby III
Mother of
Nathaniel Crosby
Wife of
Bing Crosby (1957 - 1977) his death
State Fair (Mar 27, 1996 - Jun 30, 1996)
  • Starring: Kathryn Crosby [Melissa Frake]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Bing Crosby on Broadway (Dec 07, 1976 - Dec 19, 1976)
  • Performer: Kathryn Crosby [Performer]
SpecialConcertOriginal
State Fair (Aug 12, 1995 - Feb 18, 1996)
  • Starring: Kathryn Crosby [Melissa Frake]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Same Time, Next Year (Jan 13, 1978 - Apr 22, 1978)
  • Starring: Kathryn Crosby [Doris]
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Kathryn Crosby and
are credited together
are credited together