Gender
Male
Born
circa 1861
Died
Mar 03, 1923
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer Director
Also Known As
Harry Corson Clark
The Rotters (May 22, 1922 - Jun 1922)
  • Staged by Harry Corson Clarke
  • Performer: Harry Corson Clarke [Councillor John Clugston, J. P.]
PlaySatireOriginal
The Blushing Bride (Feb 04, 1922 - Jun 10, 1922)
  • Performer: Harry Corson Clarke [Judge Redwood]
MusicalComedyOriginal
The Girl and the Wizard (Sep 27, 1909 - Jan 1910)
  • Performer: Harry Corson Clarke [Count Hochstetter]
MusicalRomanceOriginal
The Mimic World [1908] (Jul 09, 1908 - Oct 03, 1908)
  • Starring: Harry Corson Clark [Lemuel Sawwood]
MusicalRevueOriginal
Mr. Wix of Wickham (Sep 19, 1904 - Oct 22, 1904)
  • Performer: Harry Corson Clarke [Wilfrid Wix]
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Harry Corson Clarke and
are credited together
are credited together