Gender
Male
Born
circa 1859
Died
Feb 14, 1936
Performer
Also Known As
Harry Blakemore
Harry D. Blakemore
The Breaks (Apr 16, 1928 - Apr 1928)
  • Performer: Harry Blakemore [Amos Strett]
PlayComedyOriginal
Outside Looking In (Sep 07, 1925 - Dec 1925)
  • Performer: Harry D. Blakemore [Mose]
PlayComedyOriginal
Nancy Ann (Mar 31, 1924 - May 1924)
  • Performer: Harry Blakemore [Binner]
PlayComedyOriginal
For Value Received (May 07, 1923 - Jun 1923)
  • Performer: Harry Blakemore [Anthony]
PlayOriginal
Roly-Boly Eyes (Sep 25, 1919 - Dec 27, 1919)
  • Performer: H. D. Blakemore [Peter]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Getting Together (Mar 18, 1918 - Aug 31, 1918)
  • Performer: Harry Blakemore [A Retired Bellhop]
PlayPlay with musicOriginal
The Traveling Salesman (Aug 10, 1908 - Apr 1909)
  • Performer: H. D. Blakemore [Julius]
PlayOriginal
The American Lord (Apr 16, 1906 - May 1906)
  • Performer: Harry Blakemore
PlayComedyOriginal
The Little Host (Dec 26, 1898 - Mar 1899)
  • Starring: H. D. Blakemore [Mink, Diggs]
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where H. D. Blakemore and
are credited together
are credited together