Gender
Female
Born
Nov 28, 1923
Los Angeles, California, USA
Died
Oct 05, 1981
New York, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Gloria Hallward [Birthname]
Relations
Wife of
Anthony Ray (1964 - 1974) divorced
Wife of
Cy Howard (1954 - 1957) divorced
Wife of
Nicholas Ray (1948 - 1952) divorced
Wife of
Stanley Clements (1945 - 1948) divorced
A Highland Fling (Apr 28, 1944 - May 20, 1944)
  • Performer: Gloria Hallward [Alicetrina MacLean]
PlayOriginal
The World's Full of Girls (Dec 06, 1943 - Dec 12, 1943)
  • Performer: Gloria Hallward [Florrie]
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Gloria Grahame and
are credited together
are credited together