Gender
Male
Born
Sep 29, 1918
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Died
Sep 06, 1999
Annapolis, Maryland, USA
Performer
Also Known As
2nd Lt. Gilbert Herman
Gilbert O. Herman
Park Avenue (Nov 04, 1946 - Jan 04, 1947)
  • Performer: Gilbert O. Herman
    • Freddie Coleman - Replacement
MusicalComedyOriginal
Yellow Jack (Apr 07, 1944 - Apr 07, 1944)
  • Performer: 2nd Lt. Gilbert Herman [Roger P. Ames]
PlayDrama HistoryOriginal
Winged Victory (Nov 20, 1943 - May 20, 1944)
  • Performer: Gilbert Herman [Lt. Reynolds]
PlayPlay with music DramaOriginal
Ring Around Elizabeth (Nov 17, 1941 - Nov 25, 1941)
  • Performer: Gilbert O. Herman [Policeman]
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Gilbert Herman and
are credited together
are credited together