Gender
Male
Born
Jul 08, 1918
Died
May 10, 2000
Performer
Also Known As
Craig Stevens
Relations
Husband of
Alexis Smith (1944-1993) her death
Here's Love (Oct 03, 1963 - Jul 25, 1964)
  • Starring: Craig Stevens [Fred Gaily]
MusicalOriginal
At Home Abroad (Sep 19, 1935 - Mar 07, 1936)
  • Performer: Craig Stevens [Roy Campbell's Continentals]
MusicalRevueOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Gail Shikles Jr. and
are credited together
are credited together