Gender
Male
Died
Jun 24, 2001
General Manager Manager Casting
Also Known As
Warren McClane
Teddy & Alice (Nov 12, 1987 - Jan 17, 1988)
  • Company Manager: G. Warren McClane
MusicalOriginal
Accidental Death of an Anarchist (Nov 15, 1984 - Dec 01, 1984)
  • Company Manager: G. Warren McClane
PlayOriginal
Beethoven's Tenth (Apr 22, 1984 - May 13, 1984)
  • Company Manager: G. Warren McClane
PlayComedyOriginal
The Corn Is Green (Aug 22, 1983 - Sep 18, 1983)
  • Company Manager: G. Warren McClane
PlayDramaRevival
Woman of the Year (Mar 29, 1981 - Mar 13, 1983)
  • Company Manager: G. Warren McClane
MusicalComedyOriginal
Dancin' (Mar 27, 1978 - Jun 27, 1982)
  • Company Manager: G. Warren McClane
MusicalRevueOriginal
The Merchant (Nov 16, 1977 - Nov 19, 1977)
  • Company Manager: G. Warren McClane
PlayOriginal
Very Good Eddie (Dec 21, 1975 - Sep 05, 1976)
  • Company Manager: G. Warren McClane
MusicalRevival
Irene (Mar 13, 1973 - Sep 07, 1974)
  • Company Manager: G. Warren McClane
MusicalComedyRevival
An Evening With Richard Nixon and... (Apr 30, 1972 - May 13, 1972)
  • Company Manager: G. Warren McClane
PlaySatireOriginal
How the Other Half Loves (Mar 29, 1971 - Jun 26, 1971)
  • General Manager: G. Warren McClane
PlayFarceOriginal
Grin and Bare It! / Postcards (Mar 16, 1970 - Mar 28, 1970)
  • Grin and Bare It!
  • General Manager: G. Warren McClane
PlayOriginal
  • Postcards
  • General Manager: G. Warren McClane
PlayOriginal
Jimmy (Oct 23, 1969 - Jan 03, 1970)
  • Company Manager: G. Warren McClane
MusicalOriginal
Lovers and Other Strangers (Sep 18, 1968 - Nov 16, 1968)
  • Company Manager: G. Warren McClane
PlayComedyOriginal
Maurice Chevalier at 77 (Apr 01, 1965 - May 01, 1965)
  • Company Manager: G. Warren McClane
SpecialOriginal
Beyond the Fringe (Oct 27, 1962 - May 30, 1964)
  • Casting: Warren McClane
PlayRevueOriginal
Irene (Sep 11, 1974 - May 03, 1975)
  • Company Manager: G. Warren McClane
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where G. Warren McClane and
are credited together
are credited together