Gender
Male
Born
Jan 15, 1881
California, USA
Died
Nov 04, 1972
Ventura, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
G. Davidson Clarke
G. Davison Clark
Fioretta (Feb 05, 1929 - May 11, 1929)
  • Performer: G. Davison Clark [Captain of the Guard]
MusicalRomantic Comedy OperettaOriginal
The Great Power (Sep 11, 1928 - Oct 1928)
  • Performer: G. Davidson Clark [Judge Ben Forrest]
PlayDramaOriginal
Los Angeles (Dec 19, 1927 - Jan 1928)
  • Performer: G. Davidson Clark [Lucius Towne]
PlayComedyOriginal
Howdy, King (Dec 13, 1926 - Jan 1927)
  • Performer: G. Davidson Clark [Duke D'Alvar]
PlayComedyOriginal
Hush Money (Mar 15, 1926 - May 1926)
  • Performer: G. Davidson Clarke [Smiler]
PlayMelodramaOriginal
Mercenary Mary (Apr 13, 1925 - Aug 08, 1925)
  • Performer: G. Davison Clark [Bellamy Shepard]
MusicalComedyOriginal
The Gift (Jan 22, 1924 - Jan 1924)
  • Performer: G. Davison Clark [Paul Bain]
PlayDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where G. Davidson Clark and
are credited together
are credited together