Gender
Female
Born
Oct 02, 1962
St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Fredi Walker-Browne
Rent (Apr 29, 1996 - Sep 07, 2008)
  • Performer: Fredi Walker
    • Joanne Jefferson - (Apr 16, 1996 - Nov 02, 1997)
MusicalDramaOriginal
The Lion King - Gazelle (Apr 17, 2002 - Jul 23, 2017)
  • Also Starring: Fredi Walker-Browne [Rafiki]
MusicalOriginal
Buddy (Sep 10, 1991 - Sep 12, 1992)
  • Performer: Fredi Walker [Apollo Singer, Jingle Singer, WWOL]
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Fredi Walker and
are credited together
are credited together