Gender
Female
Died
Oct 20, 2013
New York, New York, USA
Press
Also Known As
Frances Trevens
Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat (Jan 27, 1982 - Sep 04, 1983)
  • Press Representative: Francine L. Trevens
    • Additional
MusicalComedyOriginal
The Curse of an Aching Heart (Jan 25, 1982 - Feb 21, 1982)
  • Press Representative: Francine L. Trevens
    • Additional
PlayOriginal
Merrily We Roll Along (Nov 16, 1981 - Nov 28, 1981)
  • Press Representative: Francine L. Trevens
    • Additional
MusicalComedyOriginal
Fifth of July (Nov 05, 1980 - Jan 24, 1982)
  • Press Representative: Francine L. Trevens
PlayComedyOriginal
Your Arms Too Short to Box With God (Jun 02, 1980 - Oct 12, 1980)
  • Press Representative: Francine L. Trevens
MusicalOriginal
Whoopee! (Feb 14, 1979 - Aug 12, 1979)
  • Press Representative: Francine L. Trevens
MusicalComedyRevival
Eubie! (Sep 20, 1978 - Oct 07, 1979)
  • Press Assistant: Frances Trevens
MusicalRevueOriginal
Gemini (May 21, 1977 - Sep 06, 1981)
  • Press Assistant: Francine L. Trevens
    • Replacement
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Francine L. Trevens and
are credited together
are credited together