Born
Sep 02, 1968
Producer
Also Known As
Fiona Rudin
  • CREDITS
    How to Dance in Ohio (Dec 10, 2023 - Feb 11, 2024)
    • Produced by Fiona Howe Rudin
    • Produced by P3 Productions
    MusicalOriginal
    Just For Us (Jun 26, 2023 - Aug 19, 2023)
    • Produced by P3 Productions
    PlaySoloOriginal
    The Kite Runner (Jul 21, 2022 - Oct 30, 2022)
    • Co-produced by P3 Productions
    PlayOriginal
    A Christmas Carol (Nov 20, 2019 - Jan 05, 2020)
    • Produced by Fiona Howe Rudin/Sammy Lopez
    PlayPlay with musicOriginal
    A Christmas Carol (Nov 26, 2021 - Dec 21, 2021)
    • Produced by Fiona Howe Rudin/Sammy Lopez
    PlayPlay with musicSan FranciscoOriginal
    A Christmas Carol (Nov 12, 2021 - Dec 15, 2021)
    • Produced by Fiona Howe Rudin/Sammy Lopez
    PlayPlay with musicOriginal
  • AWARDS

    Drama Desk Award

     

    Outstanding Revival of a Musical

    2017 | Nominee
    Fiona Rudin (for "Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street")
How to Dance in Ohio (Dec 10, 2023 - Feb 11, 2024)
  • Produced by Fiona Howe Rudin
  • Produced by P3 Productions
MusicalOriginal
Just For Us (Jun 26, 2023 - Aug 19, 2023)
  • Produced by P3 Productions
PlaySoloOriginal
The Kite Runner (Jul 21, 2022 - Oct 30, 2022)
  • Co-produced by P3 Productions
PlayOriginal
A Christmas Carol (Nov 20, 2019 - Jan 05, 2020)
  • Produced by Fiona Howe Rudin/Sammy Lopez
PlayPlay with musicOriginal
A Christmas Carol (Nov 26, 2021 - Dec 21, 2021)
  • Produced by Fiona Howe Rudin/Sammy Lopez
PlayPlay with musicSan FranciscoOriginal
A Christmas Carol (Nov 12, 2021 - Dec 15, 2021)
  • Produced by Fiona Howe Rudin/Sammy Lopez
PlayPlay with musicOriginal

Drama Desk Award

 

Outstanding Revival of a Musical

2017 | Nominee
Fiona Rudin (for "Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street")

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Fiona Howe Rudin and
are credited together
are credited together