Gender
Male
Born
Sep 05, 1946
Died
Nov 24, 1991
Composer Performer Lyricist
Also Known As
Freddie Mercury
See Also
Rocktopia (Mar 27, 2018 - Apr 29, 2018)
  • Featuring songs by Freddie Mercury
  • Featuring songs with lyrics by Freddie Mercury
SpecialConcertOriginal
Mott the Hoople (May 07, 1974 - May 11, 1974)
  • Performer: Queen
SpecialConcertOriginal
We Will Rock You (Oct 08, 2013 - Aug 24, 2014)
  • Music by Queen
  • Lyrics by Queen
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Farrokh Bulsara and
are credited together
are credited together