Gender
Male
Born
Jan 24, 1917
Hamden, Connecticut, USA
Died
Jul 08, 2012
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Ermes Effron Borgnine [Birthname]
Relations
Husband of
Katy Jurado (1959 - 1963) divorced
Husband of
Ethel Merman (1964 - 1964) divorced after being married for 32 days
Mrs. McThing (Feb 20, 1952 - Jan 10, 1953)
  • Performer: Ernest Borgnine [Nelson]
PlayComedy FantasyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Ernest Borgnine and
are credited together
are credited together