Gender
Female
Born
Nov 16, 1913
Mount Carmel, Pennsylvania, USA
Died
May 04, 2015
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Ellen Albertini-Dow
Relations
Wife of
Eugene Dow (1950 - 2004) his death
Ballet Ballads (May 09, 1948 - Jul 10, 1948)
  • Susanna and the Elders
  • Performer: Ellen R. Albertini [Little Juniper Tree]
SpecialRevival
  • The Eccentricities of Davey Crockett
  • Performer: Ellen R. Albertini [Dancer]
SpecialOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Ellen R. Albertini and
are credited together
are credited together