Gender
Female
Born
Jul 16, 1915
New York, New York, USA
Died
Mar 01, 2003
New York, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Elaine Jacobs [Birthname]
Relations
Wife of
John Barrymore (1936 - 1940) divorced
My Dear Children (Jan 31, 1940 - May 18, 1940)
  • Performer: Elaine Barrie
    • Cordelia Clark - Replacement
PlayComedy FarceOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Elaine Barrie and
are credited together
are credited together