Gender
Male
Born
Dec 25, 1891
Oxford, Ohio, USA
Died
Dec 10, 1973
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Earl A. Foxe
Earl Fox
Relations
Cousin of
Robert T. Haines
Princess Virtue (May 04, 1921 - May 14, 1921)
  • Performer: Earl A. Foxe [Carre]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Come Seven (Jul 19, 1920 - Sep 1920)
  • Performer: Earle Foxe [Florian Slappey]
PlayComedyOriginal
Dancing Around (Oct 10, 1914 - Feb 13, 1915)
  • Performer: Earl Fox [Lieutenant Robert]
MusicalRevue SpectacleOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Earle Foxe and
are credited together
are credited together