Gender
Male
Stage Manager
Also Known As
Don Walters
Born Yesterday (Jan 29, 1989 - Jun 11, 1989)
  • Production Stage Manager: Don Walters
PlayComedyRevival
Home Front (Jan 02, 1985 - Jan 12, 1985)
  • Production Stage Manager: Donald Walters
PlayOriginal
Cats (Oct 07, 1982 - Sep 10, 2000)
  • Stage Manager: Donald Walters
    • Replacement
MusicalOriginal
Bent (Dec 02, 1979 - Jun 28, 1980)
  • Stage Manager: Donald Walters
PlayDramaOriginal
Evita (Jan 09, 1980 - Jun 12, 1982)
  • Stage Manager: Donald Walters
    • Replacement
MusicalDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Donald Walters and
are credited together
are credited together