Gender
Male
Born
Mar 02, 1921
Died
Dec 20, 2000
Orchestrator
Also Known As
Richard Hazard
Smile (Nov 24, 1986 - Jan 03, 1987)
  • Music orchestrated by Dick Hazard
MusicalOriginal
They're Playing Our Song (Feb 11, 1979 - Sep 06, 1981)
  • Music orchestrated by Richard Hazard
MusicalRomantic ComedyOriginal
They're Playing Our Song (Dec 03, 1979 - Nov 07, 1981)
  • Music orchestrated by Richard Hazard
MusicalComedy Romantic ComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Dick Hazard and
are credited together
are credited together