Gender
Female
Born
Jan 05, 1946
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Diane Hall
Relations
Partner of
Woody Allen (no longer together)
Play It Again, Sam (Feb 12, 1969 - Mar 14, 1970)
  • Performer: Diane Keaton [Linda Christie]
PlayComedyOriginal
Hair (Apr 29, 1968 - Jul 01, 1972)
  • Performer: Diane Keaton
    • Parent -
    • Member of the Tribe -
    • Waitress -
    • Sheila - Replacement (Jul 1968 - ?)
  • Understudy: Diane Keaton [Sheila]
MusicalOriginal

Tony Award®

 

Best Featured Actress in a Play

1969 | Nominee  | Play It Again, Sam
Performer: Diane Keaton

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Diane Keaton and
are credited together
are credited together