Gender
Female
Born
Jun 01, 1953
West Palm Beach, Florida, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Diana Rivero [Birthname]
Company (Oct 05, 1995 - Dec 03, 1995)
  • Starring: Diana Canova [Jenny]
MusicalDramaRevival
They're Playing Our Song (Feb 11, 1979 - Sep 06, 1981)
  • Performer: Diana Canova
    • Sonia Walsk - Replacement
MusicalRomantic ComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Diana Canova and
are credited together
are credited together