Gender
Female
Born
Sep 19, 1934
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Devra Korwin
West Side Story (Sep 26, 1957 - Jun 27, 1959)
  • Starring: Devra Korwin
    • Anita - Replacement (Mar 09, 1959 - Jun 27, 1959)
MusicalDramaOriginal
Damn Yankees (May 05, 1955 - Oct 12, 1957)
  • Starring: Devra Korwin
    • Lola - Replacement (Jun 17, 1957 - ?)
  • Understudy: Devra Korwin
    • Lola - Replacement
MusicalComedyOriginal
Silk Stockings (Feb 24, 1955 - Apr 14, 1956)
  • Performer: Devra Kline [Sonia, Dancer]
  • Understudy: Devra Kline [Vera]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Kismet (Dec 03, 1953 - Apr 23, 1955)
  • Performer: Devra Kline [Dancer]
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Devra Kline and
are credited together
are credited together